May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zach Peterson
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Oak Creek Attack
Oak Creek East
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 4-2 SV
O. Wasley
---
2018 MS Middle Border Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
02/03
W
DEC 6-0
J. Gillespie
Ellsworth
2018 MS Middle Border Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100
02/03
W
F 13-0 2:46
B. Linder
Prescott
2018 MS Middle Border Conference
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
100
02/02
L
DEC 7-3
A. Uddin
Osceola
2018 MS Middle Border Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:07
C. Boyle
Muskego (Bay Lane/Lake Denoon)
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
25
01/14
L
DEC 3-1 TB1
C. Hansen
---
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
25
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:36
S. Seidemann
Germantown
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
25
12/10
W
F 0-0
C. Rumpel
Oak Creek East
Arrowhead M.S. Invite 2016
Round 3 (4 Man)
125-127
12/10
W
DEC 0-0
C. Hansen
Mukwonago
Arrowhead M.S. Invite 2016
Round 2 (4 Man)
125-127
12/10
W
F 0-0
G. Otter
Burlington
Arrowhead M.S. Invite 2016
Round 1 (4 Man)
125-127
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:41
A. Kochiu
Oak Creek
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
127-131
11/12
W
F 10-2 2:22
D. VanWeelden
Forest Park
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
127-131
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:28
E. Kneiszel
Greenfield
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
127-131
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
W
DEC 5-2 SV
M. Villalobos
---
KWA Bulldog Brawl (Battle For the Belt)
Round 4 - Placement Matches
100-107
02/07
W
F 5-0 1:14
L. Gonzales
---
KWA Bulldog Brawl (Battle For the Belt)
Round 2
100-107
02/07
W
FOR 0-0
A. Johnson
Lincoln-Way Vittum Cats
KWA Bulldog Brawl (Battle For the Belt)
Round 1
100-107
01/16
L
DEC 2-0 SV
A. Schmitz
Mukwonago (Park View MS)
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
17
01/16
W
FOR 0-0
S. Seidemann
Germantown
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
17
01/16
L
DEC 7-1
B. KUMPREY
---
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
17
12/12
W
F 0-0 0:24
M. Alvarado
Horning
Arrowhead M.S. Invite 2015
Round 3 (4 Man)
105-106
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:23
J. McGilvary
Mukwonago
Arrowhead M.S. Invite 2015
Round 2 (4 Man)
105-106
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Stevens
Les Paul
Arrowhead M.S. Invite 2015
Round 1 (4 Man)
105-106
11/14
W
F 2-0 0:44
J. Roberson
Germantown
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
100-105
11/14
W
F 4-0 0:59
M. Satterfield
Greenfield
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
100-105
11/14
W
F 4-0 0:51
A. Reesman
Burlington
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
100-105
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
DEC 11-5
C. Boese
Port Washington Piranhas
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Round 4 - Placement Matches
84-93
02/08
W
F 4-0 0:42
J. Parsons
Kenosha Wrestling Club -KWC
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Round 3
84-93
02/08
L
DEC 7-2
E. Chiaro
SCN Youth Wrestling Club
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Round 2
84-93
02/08
W
F 0-0 0:26
J. McCauley
Racine Area Wrestling
KWA Bulldog Brawl
Round 1
84-93
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:44
O. Koch
Whitnall MS
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
8
01/17
W
F 4-0 0:44
P. Rockwell
Wisconsin Hills (Brookfield)
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
8
01/17
L
DEC 6-4
L. Brubaker
Franklin (Forest Park MS)
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
8
01/11
W
DEC 7-0
C. Reigstad
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians Wr
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
Round 5 (5 Man)
84-85
01/11
W
DEC 6-5
B. Staus
Askren Wrestling - North Shore
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
round 3
84-85
01/11
W
F 12-0 2:26
D. Schilter
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians Wr
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
round 2
84-85
01/11
W
MD 10-0
I. George
West Bend Wildcats
West Bend Wildcats - Youth Tourney
round 1
84-85
01/03
W
F 0-2 0:33
T. Hess
Germantown
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
8
01/03
W
MD 13-0
M. Hamann
Arrowhead
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
8
01/03
W
F 2-0 0:07
N. Antonicci
Greenfield
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
8
12/13
W
F 0-0 2:55
A. Anderson
Germantown
Arrowhead M.S. Invite 2014
Round 3 (4 Man)
85-86
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:33
L. Eliszewski
Mukwonago
Arrowhead M.S. Invite 2014
Round 2 (4 Man)
85-86
12/13
W
F 0-0 0:53
C. Holder
Arrowhead
Arrowhead M.S. Invite 2014
Round 1 (4 Man)
85-86
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
MD 12-4
Z. Fluhr
Hartford Wrestling Club
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 5 (5 Man)
74-76
01/19
L
DEC 8-6 SV
E. Orosz
Oak Creek Attack Wrestling Clu
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 3
74-76
01/19
W
DEC 6-4
C. Reigstad
---
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 4 (5 Man)
74-76
01/19
L
F 0-0 2:52
D. Zapata
West Bend Wildcats
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 1
74-76
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020