May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Reesman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:05
M. Rueda
---
WIAA D1 Reg. D3 @ Waterford
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
152
01/30
L
TF 16-0 3:38
S. Swanson
---
WIAA D1 Reg. D3 @ Waterford
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
01/30
L
NC 0-0
S. Swanson
---
WIAA D1 Reg. D3 @ Waterford
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
152
01/15
W
F 0-0 3:00
L. Jozefiak
Westosha Central
Burlington @ Westosha Central
Round 1
160
01/15
W
F 7-2 4:53
D. Woyak
Elkhorn Area
Burlington @ Elkhorn Area
Round 1
152
01/08
L
F 4-1 1:23
M. Diedrich
Wilmot Union
Wilmot Union @ Burlington
Round 1
152
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:23
M. Diedrich
Wilmot Union
Wilmot Union @ Burlington
Round 1
152
01/08
L
MD 13-2
H. Rudzinski
Waterford
Waterford @ Burlington
Round 1
152
12/30
W
MD 14-2
M. Barajas
---
Burlington @ Delavan-Darien
Round 1
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 2-2 1:38
L. Gonzalez
---
Badger JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
141-146
02/12
W
TF 15-0 3:54
T. Banach
Muskego
Badger JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
141-146
02/11
W
MD 8-0
C. Valadez
Fort Atkinson
Badger JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
141-146
01/24
W
F 4-0 1:10
A. Slinde
Elkhorn Area/Faith Christian
Elkhorn Area/Faith Christian @ Burlington
Round 1
138
01/24
W
F 0-2 1:56
M. Postulka
---
Elkhorn Area/Faith Christian @ Burlington
Round 1
160
01/18
W
F 5-0 2:06
B. Allison
Edgerton
WI Challenge West Bend Make Up Qual
Round 7 Placement Matches
145
01/18
W
F 4-0 2:13
E. Walkowski
Waterford
WI Challenge West Bend Make Up Qual
Round 6 Semi and WB
145
01/18
W
F 8-0 2:29
T. Schrimpf
New Berlin West/Eisenhower
WI Challenge West Bend Make Up Qual
Round 5 Wrestle Back 16-32 Man
145
01/18
L
DEC 9-4
J. Adams
---
WI Challenge West Bend Make Up Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
145
01/18
W
F 5-0 0:19
K. Jones
Madison East
WI Challenge West Bend Make Up Qual
Round 2 - Premlinary and WB
145
12/21
W
DEC 5-0
L. McMahon
---
Fond du Lac Invite JV 2019
Round 3
135-145
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:53
R. Timoshuk
Kenosha Bradford
Fond du Lac Invite JV 2019
Round 2
135-145
12/21
W
F 10-0 3:38
C. Lanen
Bay Port
Fond du Lac Invite JV 2019
Round 1
135-145
12/14
W
DEC 7-5 UTB
C. Rojacki
Slinger
2019 Devils Duals JV Ind.Tournament
Round 4
141-144
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:25
R. Davidson
Kimberly
2019 Devils Duals JV Ind.Tournament
Round 3
141-144
12/14
W
F 4-1 0:39
W. Lowe
Whitnall
2019 Devils Duals JV Ind.Tournament
Round 2
141-144
12/06
W
F 0-0 0:16
C. Schmaling
Westosha Central
Burlington @ Westosha Central
Round 1
152
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
DEC 4-0
J. Brenner
---
Southern Lakes Conference JV Tournament
Round 4 8 man
132
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:58
C. Cozad
Union Grove
Southern Lakes Conference JV Tournament
Round 2 8 and 4 man
132
01/26
W
F 0-0 2:47
R. Sislow
Wilmot Union
Southern Lakes Conference JV Tournament
Round 1 8 and 4
132
01/19
L
F 2-0 2:24
D. Jug
Slinger
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 5 Placement
132
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:55
B. Gittens
Waunakee
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 4.2 WB
132
01/19
W
F 4-2 4:27
L. Henkel
Bay Port
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 3 -Quarters & WB
132
01/19
L
MD 11-3
J. Shoeneck
Antigo
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 1
132
01/05
W
F 4-0 1:51
C. Cozad
Union Grove
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 7 Placement Matches
132
01/05
L
DEC 4-3
M. Jingwirth
---
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 6 Semi and WB
132
01/05
W
DEC 8-4
D. Schloemer
---
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
132
01/05
W
F 4-1 3:11
P. Shayhorn
Milwaukee Hamilton
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 2 - Premlinary and WB
132
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:10
E. Santiago-Soto
Milwaukee Ronald Reagan
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
12/15
W
F 0-0 0:35
L. Rasmussen
East Troy
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 5
121-130
12/15
W
F 0-0 0:34
R. Meuller
New Berlin West
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 4
121-130
12/15
W
F 0-0 1:31
J. Nelson
Edgerton
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 2
121-130
12/15
W
DEC 8-3
R. Harms
Portage
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
121-130
12/09
W
DEC 3-0
V. Healy
Fort Atkinson
Edgerton Invite
Champ. Round 1
132
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Hein
Greenfield
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
107-113
11/11
W
DEC 4-0
B. Gardner
Oak Creek
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
107-113
11/11
W
DEC 9-4
E. Herbig
Mukwonago
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
107-113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020