May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grant Otter
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
F 0-0 1:12
P. Mikelonis
Pewaukee
Pewaukee Duals
Round 1
220
01/29
W
F 0-0
D. Pintarro
Brookfield East
Pewaukee Duals
Round 1
220
01/28
W
F 6-2 0:52
A. Krull
Ashwaubenon
Pewaukee Duals
Round 1
220
01/21
W
F 6-3 5:00
N. Grooms
Lake Country Luth.
Burlington Demon Invitational
1st pl
220
01/21
W
F 5-0 1:15
B. Driessen
West Allis Central
Burlington Demon Invitational
semis wb rd 2
220
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:09
B. Smith
Hortonville
2023 Freedom Irish Invitational
rd 5
220
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:19
B. Weissmiller
Medford
2023 Freedom Irish Invitational
rd 4
220
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:55
O. Carlson
Shiocton
2023 Freedom Irish Invitational
rd 3
220
01/14
L
F 2-1 2:40
H. VanderHeiden
Freedom
2023 Freedom Irish Invitational
rd 2
220
01/14
W
F 8-2 4:35
B. Smith
Hortonville
2023 Freedom Irish Invitational
Rd 1
220
01/07
L
DEC 5-3 SV
T. Perra
New Berlin West/Eisen.
The Duffy
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:43
G. Kawczynski
Port Washington
The Duffy
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
01/06
W
F 2-0 2:00
N. Fournier
Oshkosh West
The Duffy
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 7-0
S. Martinezdelacotera
Franklin
WIAA D1 Team Sect. H @ Racine St. Catherine`s
Finals (2 Team)
285
01/15
W
DEC 8-4
T. Dietzler
Ashwaubenon
2022 Freedom Irish Invitational
5th place
285
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:50
H. Sauer
Mishicot
2022 Freedom Irish Invitational
round 3
285
01/15
L
F 4-0 2:58
V. Campbell
BayPort
2022 Freedom Irish Invitational
round 2
285
01/08
W
F 4-1 2:14
E. Armendariz
Port Washington
The Duffy
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
01/08
L
F 5-0 2:35
C. Letson
Neenah
The Duffy
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/07
W
F 4-0 2:42
B. Loker
Kimberly
The Duffy
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:20
J. Lopez
Ozaukee
The Duffy
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020