Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daishaun Felton
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 21-18
T. Murty
Upper Iowa
Loras Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
149
01/26
L
TF 18-1 5:00
D. Holschlag
---
Loras Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
12/01
L
FOR 0-0
D. Schmit
Upper Iowa
Luther Hill Invite
Placement Matches (32 Man)
133
12/01
W
F 6-1 4:58
D. Arellano
---
Luther Hill Invite
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
12/01
W
F 4-1 2:32
J. Irwin
Simpson
Luther Hill Invite
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/01
L
DEC 9-7
D. Tacchia
Grand View (Iowa)
Luther Hill Invite
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:53
T. Westervet
Benedictine College
Luther Hill Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
11/10
W
F 4-1 2:47
D. Dentino
Wisconsin
Luther College Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
11/10
W
F 2-2 1:21
Z. Licht
---
Luther College Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
11/10
W
FOR 0-0
B. Luthens
North Iowa Area Community College
Luther College Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
11/10
W
F 4-4 4:01
C. Fielder
Nebraska Wesleyan University
Luther College Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
11/03
L
DEC 10-4
D. Murphy
Northwestern
Yellowjacket Open
5th Place
133
11/03
W
MD 12-3
C. Fielder
Nebraska Weslyn
Yellowjacket Open
Round #6.WB
133
11/03
W
F 13-2 4:14
J. Geving
Itasca Community College
Yellowjacket Open
Round #5.WB
133
11/03
W
F 5-0 4:26
M. Vath
---
Yellowjacket Open
Round #4.WB
133
11/03
W
DEC 7-3
T. Joyner
---
Yellowjacket Open
Round #3.WB
133
11/03
L
MD 11-2
J. Bianchini
---
Yellowjacket Open
Round #1
133
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024