Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mackenzie Carder
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
(W)-Olen. Orange
MS Olentangy Orange
OLENTANGY ORANGE
Ohio Blue
Olen. Orange
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Orange MS
PCWA
Pursuit Wrestling Center
Team Ohio
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
F 4-0 1:12
A. Miller
(W)-Teays Valley
OHSAA State Tournament
Semis (16 Man)
W-110
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
M. Luebke
(W)-Brookville
OHSAA State Tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
W-110
03/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:28
A. Miracle
(W)-Clyde
OHSAA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
W-110
03/03
W
F 2-0 1:11
E. Miller
New Philadelphia
OHSAA Girls Regional @ Orange
Quarters / WB 1
110
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:39
S. Lin
Wor. Kilbourne
OHSAA Girls Regional @ Orange
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:30
K. Clarridge
MARYSVILLE
OHSWCA Girls State Dual Finals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
115
01/13
W
DEC 6-1
A. Miller
TEAYS VALLEY
Pioneer Classic-Girls
1st place G
110
01/13
W
DEC 9-2
M. Adams
EATON
Pioneer Classic-Girls
Semifinals
110
01/13
W
F 9-2 0:49
E. Perry
WATKINS MEMORIAL
Pioneer Classic-Girls
Quarterfinals Champ Round 3 (32)
110
01/13
W
F 6-2 1:22
A. Ostrov
NORTHMONT
Pioneer Classic-Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
12/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
C. Baird
HARRISON
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Finals
110
12/22
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:01
A. Pennington
ALLIANCE
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #8 Semi`s
110
12/21
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:00
M. Marine
GIBSONBURG
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #5
110
12/21
W
Replay
F 6-2 0:54
R. Verduga
WESTERVILLE NORTH
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #4
110
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:07
C. Baird
Harrison
Citrus Duals
---
115
12/16
W
F 9-2 0:46
J. Marshall
Mentor
Citrus Duals
---
110
12/16
W
F 6-2 0:54
A. Sharritt
Centerville
Citrus Duals
---
110
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/13
W
TF 9-0 4:00
C. Sessions
Oklahoma Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 3 (6 Team)
112
06/13
L
F 6-6 2:52
A. Malovich
Pennsylvania Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 5 (6 Team)
112
06/13
L
DEC 10-8
T. Evans
California Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 5 (6 Team)
112
06/13
W
F 4-0 0:13
V. URRIOLA
South Carolina
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 2 (6 Team)
112
06/13
W
F 6-4 3:53
I. West
Georgia
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 1 (6 Team)
112
06/13
W
TF 8-0 1:13
J. Ortiz
Kansas
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 2 (6 Team)
112
04/02
W
VPO1 8-5
S. Tucker
Virginia National Team
Viper Pit Nationals Open
Finals
106 lbs
04/02
W
VFA 3:28 4-4
C. Geckler
Midwest Black Mambas
Viper Pit Nationals Open
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
04/02
W
VFA 0:49 6-0
R. Richardson
Michigan Matcats
Viper Pit Nationals Open
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
04/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:40
K. Grimmett
Michigan Rev
Viper Pit Nationals Open
Round of 16
106 lbs
03/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
T. Guntrum
---
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Placement
104
03/19
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:35
M. Greenslade
HSWA
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 6
104
03/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
M. Henry
AUS1
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 4
104
03/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
A. Hartman
SYWA
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 2
104
03/18
L
DEC 9-7 SV
T. Guntrum
Steubenville
2023 OHWAY Girls State
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:28
M. Greenslade
OHWAY
2023 OHWAY Girls State
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:12
L. Burns
Greenfield McClain
2023 OHWAY Girls State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:24
R. Moore
WATKINS MEMORIAL MS
Iron Maiden
Placement Matches (8 Man)
MS 104
01/28
W
F 10-0 1:54
B. Palmer
Ben Logan
Iron Maiden
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
MS 104
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:24
M. Myers
Dempsey MS
Iron Maiden
Round 3 (8 Man)
MS 104
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:17
C. Maltry
Hillard Darby Heritage MS
Iron Maiden
Round 2 (8 Man)
MS 104
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Sprague
Archbold MS
Iron Maiden
Round 1 (8 Man)
MS 104
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:44
A. Brokaw
MS Mount Vernon
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
MS 104
01/16
W
F 2-0 1:00
M. Adams
MS Eaton
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 3 Semifinals
MS 104
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. Sprague
MS Archbold
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 2
MS 104
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024