May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paddy Gallagher
See More
Results
Videos
News
More
Collections
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2019
2018
Team Name
Ohio
The Wrestling Factory of Cleveland
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/05
L
Replay
VSU1 12-1 5:12
K. O`Toole
Wisconsin
2019 Who's #1
Who's #1
160 lbs
04/27
L
VPO1 3-3
J. Kim
Harvard
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #2
74 kg
04/27
L
VSU 10-0 2:35
T. Jr.
Cowboy RTC/TMWC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
74 kg
04/27
W
VPO1 15-12
M. Hartman
West Point RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
74 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 4:21
J. Noel
Bison Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
74 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 14-4 3:00
D. Lakmann
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
74 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VSU 12-0 1:28
J. Luchau
Sons Of Thunder Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
3rd Place
71 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 2-2
S. Santiago
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi-Semis
71 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 8-8
D. Washington
Portage High School
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 4
71 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 10-4
K. Rock
Whammer Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
71 kg
06/02
L
VPO1 3-1
A. Facundo
Team Donahoe
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
71 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 10-5
G. Kane
Compound
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
71 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 11-9
D. Johnson
Askren Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
71 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022