ECHL Standings

2022-2023 Season

 

Eastern

PlaceTeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Worcester RailersWorcester Railers2016310330.80085530-1-0-07-2-1-0174
2Newfoundland GrowlersNewfoundland Growlers2014510290.70082531-0-0-05-5-0-0258
3Florida EverbladesFlorida Everblades1711321250.64754395-0-1-16-1-2-1255
4South Carolina StingraysSouth Carolina Stingrays1711411240.64765493-0-0-16-2-1-1259
5Reading RoyalsReading Royals1711510230.64756454-0-0-09-1-0-0215
6Atlanta GladiatorsAtlanta Gladiators1710610210.58850461-0-0-06-3-1-0217
7Greenville Swamp RabbitsGreenville Swamp Rabbits189630210.50051550-1-0-06-3-1-0242
8Maine MarinersMaine Mariners199910190.47459603-0-0-05-4-1-0226
9Trois-Rivières LionsTrois-Rivières Lions189810190.50060672-0-0-07-3-0-0264
10Savannah Ghost PiratesSavannah Ghost Pirates178630190.47148470-3-0-03-5-2-0192
11Jacksonville IcemenJacksonville Icemen189900180.50049551-0-0-05-5-0-0226
12Orlando Solar BearsOrlando Solar Bears196841170.31652652-0-3-03-3-3-1306
13Adirondack ThunderAdirondack Thunder174931120.23543610-3-1-02-5-2-1295
14Norfolk AdmiralsNorfolk Admirals202171050.10044970-2-1-01-8-1-0228

Western

PlaceTeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Idaho SteelheadsIdaho Steelheads1814301290.77875390-1-0-08-1-0-1205
2Indy FuelIndy Fuel2014510290.70074555-0-0-08-2-0-0285
3Cincinnati CyclonesCincinnati Cyclones1711222260.64765421-0-0-15-2-2-1345
4Wichita ThunderWichita Thunder1911620240.57954543-0-0-05-4-1-0275
5Rapid City RushRapid City Rush1911800220.57973614-0-0-08-2-0-0245
6Wheeling NailersWheeling Nailers1810800200.55649534-0-0-06-4-0-0240
7Utah GrizzliesUtah Grizzlies189900180.50054591-0-0-04-6-0-0238
8Kansas City MavericksKansas City Mavericks188820180.44465700-4-1-03-6-1-0236
9Tulsa OilersTulsa Oilers186750170.33355700-2-1-04-3-3-0285
10Kalamazoo WingsKalamazoo Wings178810170.47143480-1-0-06-4-0-0209
11Toledo WalleyeToledo Walleye177901150.41246500-1-0-03-7-0-0222
12Fort Wayne KometsFort Wayne Komets175732150.29458760-1-2-04-3-2-1292
13Iowa HeartlandersIowa Heartlanders174931120.23553730-1-1-03-3-3-1229
14Allen AmericansAllen Americans1751110110.29448680-6-0-03-7-0-0293