Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Harris
Results
Youth Results
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Central Michigan WC
Haxtun/Fleming
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 0-0 2:01
C. McQueen
Ignition WC
Chippewa Hills
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
75
02/12
L
DEC 15-11
D. Challender
Shepherd WC
Chippewa Hills
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75
02/12
W
F 0-0 2:21
T. Bensinger
Charlotte Grapplers
Chippewa Hills
Semis & WB (8 Man)
75
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 14-4 2:26
C. Rockwell
Caliche
Holyoke Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
69-76
03/05
W
DEC 6-4 SV
V. Mena
Romero Academy Weasels
Holyoke Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
69-76
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
L. Mesch
Brush
Holyoke Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
69-76
03/05
L
F 10-2 1:32
S. Meisner
Wray Eagles
Holyoke Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
69-76
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024