Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ny`tez Smith
Results
Youth Results
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
MD 12-4
R. Lewis
Battlecats
MMWA Battlecats (Hamady) Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
02/27
W
F 3-5 0:48
K. Fetterley
WOW
MMWA Battlecats (Hamady) Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
64
02/27
L
F 10-0 1:17
M. Yule
Bay County Roadrunners
MMWA Battlecats (Hamady) Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
64
02/27
W
F 0-4 1:28
G. Gavan
Falcons Wrestling
MMWA Battlecats (Hamady) Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
02/21
L
F 13-4 2:46
J. Pacheco
---
MMWA Lapeer
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-64
02/21
L
F 2-0 0:22
C. Lesko
---
MMWA Lapeer
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-64
02/21
L
F 2-0 0:35
L. Nerkowski
Imlay City Yourh Wrestling
MMWA Lapeer
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-64
02/13
L
DEC 11-10
C. Preston
Holly Roughriders
MMWA Holly Open and Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
64N
02/13
L
F 0-4 1:31
J. Demsey
Madison Rams WC
MMWA Holly Open and Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64N
02/13
W
F 4-2 1:51
E. Mogensen
Kearsley
MMWA Holly Open and Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
64N
02/13
W
F 11-2 2:49
M. O`Neil
Holly Roughriders
MMWA Holly Open and Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64N
02/06
L
MD 17-5
P. McIntyre
---
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64B
02/06
W
F 9-0 1:19
C. Krause
Bendle
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
64B
02/06
L
F 9-2 1:11
T. Raymond
Swartz Creek
MMWA Bendle - Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64B
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:36
C. Lesko
---
MMWA Fenton
Semis & WB (8 Man)
64A
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:29
C. Savage
Kearsley
MMWA Fenton
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64A
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:23
M. Vandecar
Team Donahoe
MMWA Ram Chargers (Montrose)
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
64
01/23
L
DEC 6-4
T. Plave
South Lyon MatCats
MMWA Ram Chargers (Montrose)
Semis & WB (8 Man)
64
01/17
W
TF 15-0 2:15
A. Dodak
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
60-61
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:23
M. Kukulski
---
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
60-61
01/09
L
F 1-0 2:12
P. McKuen
---
MMWA Mountaineers (Mt. Morris)
Round 5 (5 Man)
61A
01/09
W
F 13-2 2:53
R. Trumble
Mt. Morris Mountaineers
MMWA Mountaineers (Mt. Morris)
Round 4 (5 Man)
61A
01/09
W
F 5-0 2:34
M. Persails
Ram Chargers
MMWA Mountaineers (Mt. Morris)
Round 2 (5 Man)
61A
01/09
W
DEC 9-3
D. Vliet
Mt. Morris Mountaineers
MMWA Mountaineers (Mt. Morris)
Round 1 (5 Man)
61A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024