Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeremiah Colon
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Limestone
Rochester C&TC
Rochester CC
Rochester Comm/Tech
Rochester Community & Tech. College
Rochester Community and Technical College
Rochester Comunity College
Rochester-CTC
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/21
L
F 7-2 4:49
J. Null
Dolgeville
2021 King Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
11/21
W
DEF 0-0
F. Vasquez
Bluefield University
2021 King Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
11/21
L
DEC 7-5
A. Walton
---
2021 King Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
11/06
L
F 8-2 0:43
1. Richardson
---
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 5
184
11/06
L
MD 11-1
J. Anding
Maryville University
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 2
184
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
TF 18-2 3:53
L. Sanchez
Itasca Community College
NJCAA North District
Placement Matches (8 Man)
174
02/23
W
TF 18-2 6:25
B. Stevens
Northland Community College
NJCAA North District
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
174
02/23
W
FOR 0-0
D. Sprock
Minnesota West Community and Technical College
NJCAA North District
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
174
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
P. Niyigena
---
Harper Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
174
02/01
W
F 14-2 5:55
E. Hominac
North Central (IL)
Harper Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
02/01
W
DEC 4-1
A. Hawes
Hannibal Lagrange
Harper Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Szudarski
---
Harper Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
01/10
W
DEC 11-5
M. Sullivan
Nassau CC
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Finals (8 Team)
174
01/10
W
MD 11-3
P. Niyigena
---
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
174
01/10
L
DEC 15-12
T. Beare
Rowan College at Gloucester County
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
174
11/23
W
F 4-1 0:52
L. Koedam
Iowa Lakes
Auggie-Adidas Invite
Consol. Champ (16)
184
11/23
W
TF 22-7 5:00
C. Stigsell
Central
Auggie-Adidas Invite
Round 3
184
11/23
L
F 8-1 1:45
R. Jaramillo
---
Auggie-Adidas Invite
Round 1
184
11/16
L
MD 9-1
N. Leo
Minnesota State Mankato
Luther College Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
184
11/16
L
F 8-9 6:25
S. Melton
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Luther College Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
184
11/02
L
F 2-0 0:27
I. Gust
---
Yellowjacket Open
Round 5 WB
184
11/02
W
F 5-1 4:54
D. Bernett
Itasca Community College
Yellowjacket Open
Round 4 (32,16)
184
11/02
W
DEC 8-7
B. Kraye
---
Yellowjacket Open
Round 3 WB
184
11/02
L
F 10-2 6:59
C. Melton
UW-Eau Claire
Yellowjacket Open
Round 2
184
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 2-5 3:43
N. Gravdahl
---
UWEC Don Parker Open
Round 3
174
02/02
L
DEC 10-9
T. Mosley
UW-Eau Claire
UWEC Don Parker Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
01/26
L
DEC 4-2
A. Helbok
North Central (IL)
2019 Harper Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
01/26
W
F 4-1 1:10
L. Szudarski
---
2019 Harper Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
01/26
L
TF 18-3 7:00
M. Foy
---
2019 Harper Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
01/19
L
TF 18-2
N. Gravdahl
---
Worthington Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
174
01/19
L
F 0-0 5:54
K. Kost
---
Worthington Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
01/19
W
F 0-0 0:33
A. Lamm
---
Worthington Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
01/19
W
DEC 11-4
K. Spindler
---
Worthington Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
01/12
W
F 19-4 5:07
H. Voxland
SW Minnesota State
Ridgewater Open 2019
16 Man Final Round
174
01/12
L
DEC 5-4
D. Bernett
Itasca Community College
Ridgewater Open 2019
Round 4 16 Man
174
01/12
W
F 5-6 2:45
S. Kelly
St. Cloud State
Ridgewater Open 2019
Round 2 16 Man
174
01/12
W
TF 18-3 2:00
I. Rue
MN West
Ridgewater Open 2019
Round 1 All Brackets
174
12/08
W
DEF 0-0
B. McFarland
---
2018 Holiday Inn/ Huskies Open
Placement Matches
174
12/08
L
F 0-0
L. Clark
St. Cloud State
2018 Holiday Inn/ Huskies Open
Round 5 CHAMP
174
12/08
W
DEC 9-3
C. Toedter
Ridgewater College
2018 Holiday Inn/ Huskies Open
Round 3 Champ
174
12/08
W
DEC 10-8
J. Thul
Rochester Comunity College
2018 Holiday Inn/ Huskies Open
Round 4 Champ
174
12/08
L
TF 23-7 7:00
B. McFarland
---
2018 Holiday Inn/ Huskies Open
Round 2 Champ
174
12/08
W
DEC 6-5
J. Scherber
St. John`s University
2018 Holiday Inn/ Huskies Open
Round 1 CHAMP
174
12/01
W
MD 12-1
J. Scherber
St. Johns University
MSU Moorhead Dragon Open
Placing - ALL
174
12/01
W
DEC 2-2
P. Wahl
Univ of Mary
MSU Moorhead Dragon Open
Round 4
174
11/17
W
MD 12-4
P. Preul
Buena Vista
Auggie-Adidas Invitational
Round 4
174
11/17
L
DEC 8-6 SV
M. McKinley
---
Auggie-Adidas Invitational
Round 3
174
11/17
W
F 5-3 1:58
E. Johnson
Central
Auggie-Adidas Invitational
Round 2
174
11/17
W
TF 21-6 5:27
E. Kinney
---
Auggie-Adidas Invitational
Round 1
174
11/03
L
TF 17-2 4:20
L. Clark
Saint Cloud State University
Yellowjacket Open
Round #5.WB
174
11/03
L
DEC 11-6
C. Williams
---
Yellowjacket Open
Round #4
174
11/03
W
F 8-1 2:52
S. Schostok
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Yellowjacket Open
Round #2
174
11/03
W
F 5-4 1:58
D. Alonzo
Nebraska Weslyn
Yellowjacket Open
Round #1
174
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023