Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Hoffman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Kuemper
Kuemper Catholic
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Kuemper-Catholic
Mat Assassins
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
C. McLaughlin
Denver
IHSAA State Championships
Round 3: 2nd WB
1A-120
02/15
L
Replay
F 11-2 1:53
E. Becerra
Missouri Valley
IHSAA State Championships
Round 2: 2nd Round & 1st WB
1A-120
02/15
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
T. Strode
Nodaway Valley
IHSAA State Championships
Round 1: 1st Round
1A-120
02/10
W
F 15-3 4:19
A. Rieb
Alta/Aurelia
IHSAA 1A District 7 @ Ogden
Placement (12 Man)
120
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:25
A. Carl
West Central Valley
IHSAA 1A District 7 @ Ogden
Semis & WB (12 Man)
120
01/27
L
TF 16-1 5:14
V. Mayberry
Glenwood
Hawkeye 10 Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 14-5 4:28
S. Fink
Harlan
Hawkeye 10 Conference Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 2:41
J. Bradley
Denison
Hawkeye 10 Conference Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:13
T. Paustian
Woodward-Granger
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2024
Placing Matches
120
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:54
A. Carl
West Central Valley
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2024
Semis Front & Back Side
120
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:49
G. Aldridge
Indianola
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2024
2nd Round Consi
120
01/20
L
F 5-3 4:50
C. Happel
Lisbon
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2024
Quarters & 1st Round Consi
120
01/20
W
DEC 5-1
L. Moorhead
ADM
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2024
Round of 16
120
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:50
I. Dominick
Ogden
2023 Ogden Dual Tournament
Round 3 (10 Team)
113
12/09
W
F 4-0 0:58
B. Baker
Regina, Iowa City
2023 Ogden Dual Tournament
Placement
113
12/09
W
MD 17-5
C. Tedrow
Carroll
2023 Ogden Dual Tournament
Round 2 (10 Team)
113
12/09
W
F 10-0 2:46
W. Miller
North Butler
2023 Ogden Dual Tournament
Round 4 (10 Team)
113
12/02
W
F 8-0 2:36
A. Hofman
Forest City
2023 Joe Fitch Invitational
Placement Round
120
12/02
L
F 2-1 2:38
O. Mayall
Humboldt
2023 Joe Fitch Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
120
12/01
W
F 2-0 2:00
K. Harms
Aplington-ParkersburgGrundy Center
2023 Joe Fitch Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man and 4 man)
120
09/17
L
Replay
F 11-3 1:18
J. Blum
Michigan Grapplers
Ultimate Club Duals
3rd Place
135 lbs
09/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
B. McMurtry
Bull Trained
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
135 lbs
09/17
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
S. Morris
Doughboy
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
135 lbs
09/16
L
Replay
F 12-3 3:20
B. Weiss
Meatballs
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
135 lbs
09/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
P. OKeefe
NJ Black and Yellow
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
135 lbs
09/16
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:32
R. Campbell
Bethlehem Catholic
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
135 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
T. Osborne
Ohio Titan
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
135 lbs
09/16
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
J. Vasquez
Michigan Grapplers
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
135 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024