Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harlee Hiller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Illinois
Izzy Style Wrestling
Loyola
Loyola Academy
Wilmette (LOYOLA)
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
G. Gomez
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
115
02/24
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:36
S. Cannon
Mt. Zion
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/23
W
Replay
F 18-4 5:00
V. Macias
Burlington (Central)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
02/23
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:22
K. Granadino
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 4-1 1:58
I. McCain
Round Lake
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 6-2 1:36
J. Dimas
Chicago (Kelly)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 12-4 2:17
M. Thomas
Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:16
I. McCain
Round Lake
IHSA Girls Regional @ Round Lake
Placement Matches (16 Man)
115
01/27
W
F 7-0 2:33
M. Thomas
Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Round Lake
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:11
O. Alvarado
Lake Villa (Lakes)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Round Lake
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:22
S. Albaugh
Evanston (Twp.)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Round Lake
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
12/16
L
M FOR 0-0
N. Ruiz
WAUCONDA
35th Annual Al Dvorak Invitational
WB 2nd Round
113
12/16
L
Replay
DEF 4-0 0:17
I. Harris
BOLINGBROOK
35th Annual Al Dvorak Invitational
Second Round, WB 1st Round
113
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
T. Perry
EDWARDVILLE (HS)
35th Annual Al Dvorak Invitational
First Round, WB Prelim
113
12/12
L
F 0-0 1:42
A. Valentin
Chicago (Lane)
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) @ Chicago (Lane)
Round 1
120
12/10
W
Replay
F 7-2 1:54
E. Paramo
Joliet Township
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
3rd Place
115
12/10
W
Replay
F 7-1 2:45
L. Fordyce
Bishop McCort
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
Conso Semi
115
12/10
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
A. Malovich
Bultler
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
Semi
115
12/09
W
Replay
F 7-0 4:31
K. Spry
Tri-Valley
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
Quarter
115
12/09
W
Replay
TF 18-3 4:12
D. Casterjon
Mountain view
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
Round 4
115
12/07
W
F 0-0
D. Ruiz
Chicago (Taft)
Chicago (Taft) @ Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
Round 1
120
11/25
L
F 0-0 0:57
A. Valentin
Chicago (Lane)
Moore-Prettyman Invitational
7th Place Match
113
11/25
L
MD 9-0
L. Makiney
Washington
Moore-Prettyman Invitational
Champ. Round 2
113
11/24
W
DEC 4-0
L. Jensen
Hampshire
Moore-Prettyman Invitational
Round 1
113
11/24
L
MD 20-7
A. Orozco-Diaz
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Moore-Prettyman Invitational
Champ. Round 2
113
09/23
W
Replay
F 8-2 5:00
L. Phillips
Immortal Athletics WC
PNL Chicago 2023 Girls Freestyle Championships
Round 4 (6 Man)
110
09/23
L
Replay
DEC 10-6
M. Smith
Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
PNL Chicago 2023 Girls Freestyle Championships
Round 3 (6 Man)
110
09/23
W
Replay
TF 15-0 0:30
A. Rohret
Immortal Athletics WC
PNL Chicago 2023 Girls Freestyle Championships
RD 1
110
09/23
W
Replay
TF 15-0 0:56
C. Schult
Immortal Athletics WC
PNL Chicago 2023 Girls Freestyle Championships
Finals (2 Man)
CS vs HH
09/23
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
A. Blasko
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
PNL Chicago 2023 Girls Freestyle Championships
Finals (2 Man)
AB vs HH
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
DEC 8-1
Z. Sadler
Anna (A.-Jonesboro)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Placement Matches
105
02/25
W
F 16-1 5:38
B. Lusch
East Peoria
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Semis(16 Man)
105
02/24
W
F 2-2 0:56
A. Hardin
Belleville (East)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Quarters (16 Man)
105
02/24
W
F 12-0 2:33
I. Cruz
Aurora (East)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
02/11
W
F 5-0 1:02
S. Khi
Fox Lake (Grant)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Placement
105
02/11
W
F 5-0 1:24
S. Goldstein
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Semis & WB
105
02/11
W
F 4-1 1:28
Z. Mouzan
Lake Villa (Lakes)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Quarters & WB
105
02/11
W
TF 17-2 5:50
A. Cottam
Lake Forest (H.S.)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Round of 16 & WB
105
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:52
N. Shymkiv
Glenbard North
2023 OPRF Girls Invitational
third round
103-108
01/28
W
F 14-3 3:04
J. Slaughter
Huntley
2023 OPRF Girls Invitational
second round
103-108
01/28
W
F 9-2 1:55
A. Hull
Naperville Central
2023 OPRF Girls Invitational
first round
103-108
01/14
L
F 14-2 3:22
L. Flayter
Hartford Union
Wolverine Duals
Placement
113
01/14
W
F 6-0 2:13
D. Leatherwood
Waukesha West
Wolverine Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
113
01/14
W
F 9-2 1:21
G. Mueller
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wolverine Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
113
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/15
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:36
M. Zuniga
Washington
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
06/15
L
Replay
DEC 19-12
G. Bragg
Michigan Blue
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
06/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
A. Blasko
Minnesota Storm
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
106
06/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:19
M. Smith
---
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
06/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:23
G. Hampton
Missouri 2
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
2nd Place Match (8 Team)
106
06/15
W
Replay
F 9-7 1:57
A. Moore
Texas Blue
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
106
06/15
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:11
S. Adams
Ohio Scarlet
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
106
06/15
W
Replay
DEC 13-12
A. Jacquez
Colorado
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024