Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Robertson
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2016-2017
Team Name
UW-Parkside
Wisconsin-Parkside
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
DEC 9-2
D. Wynn
---
McKendree University @ Wisconsin-Parkside
Round 1
141
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
DEC 8-2
B. Lowery
---
Indianapolis @ Wisconsin-Parkside
Round 1
157
01/19
L
DEC 11-4
B. Minnick
Tiffin
Greyhound Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
157
01/19
W
DEC 7-1
T. Sparks
Maryville
Greyhound Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
01/19
L
DEC 9-7
N. Smalling
McKendree
Greyhound Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
157
01/18
W
DEC 3-0
B. Peckham
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Parkside @ Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Round 1
157
01/12
L
DEC 10-5
J. Wimer
University of Findlay
Ranger Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
157
01/12
L
MD 11-3
J. Barzowski
---
Ranger Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
01/04
L
DEC 5-2
Z. Kelly
---
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
157
01/04
L
DEC 13-12
N. Trepanier
---
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
157
01/04
W
DEC 11-8
S. Glasgow
---
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Finals (2 Team)
157
12/15
L
DEC 8-4
E. Beck
Bellarmine University
Midwest Classic
2nd Wrestleback
157
12/15
W
TF 18-0 5:32
K. Daley
Limestone
Midwest Classic
Round 2 Champ and WB
157
12/15
L
MD 11-3
K. Almond
Emmanuel
Midwest Classic
Round 1
157
12/08
W
DEC 8-4
B. Dyke
Davenport
Davenport @ Wisconsin-Parkside
Round 1
165
11/17
W
TF 16-0 6:43
B. Bastyr
---
CUW Open
Placement (32 Man)
157
11/17
W
F 6-0 2:06
B. Peckham
UW-Stevens Point
CUW Open
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
157
11/17
W
F 6-0 2:04
G. Strang
Loras
CUW Open
Semis & WB (32 Man)
157
11/17
W
TF 17-0 6:56
A. Barr
---
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
157
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:15
B. Bastyr
---
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
11/03
W
TF 19-2 6:00
B. Peckham
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Pointer Open
5th Place
157
11/03
L
DEC 6-5
W. Wichman
---
Pointer Open
Consi Semi
157
11/03
L
DEC 7-5
L. Smiley
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Pointer Open
Semis and WB 5
157
11/03
W
F 4-1 1:58
M. Baumann
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Pointer Open
Quarters and WB3
157
11/03
W
F 6-0 0:35
W. Neal
---
Pointer Open
Round 2
157
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
DEC 8-4
C. Hoff
---
NCAA DII Super Regional - Midwest
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
141
02/24
L
MD 11-3
N. Crume
---
NCAA DII Super Regional - Midwest
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
141
02/24
W
DEC 9-2
Z. Ruggles
---
NCAA DII Super Regional - Midwest
Round 1 (16 Man)
141
01/27
W
MD 14-3
J. Curcio
Concordia (WI)
Wisconsin-Parkside @ Concordia (WI)
Round 1
141
01/14
L
DEC 8-4
N. Crume
---
Ranger Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
141
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
B. Thumm
Chadron State
Wisconsin Open
Placement
141
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
G. Valadez
Luther
Wisconsin Open
Round 6 (Consi Semis)
141
12/03
L
DEC 11-4
J. Wimer
Findlay
Wisconsin Open
Semis
141
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:13
K. Harris
Shorter
Wisconsin Open
Round 4
141
12/03
W
TF 16-0 3:53
B. McGee
Lincoln College
Wisconsin Open
Round 2
141
11/19
W
F 10-2 5:57
P. Spray
Wisconsin
CUW Open
Placement
141
11/19
W
F 4-0 5:59
B. Everson
Wabash
CUW Open
Cons Semis
141
11/19
W
F 4-2 5:16
I. Gomez
Triton
CUW Open
Semi Finals
141
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:59
G. Morrison
University of Chicago
CUW Open
Round 7
141
11/19
W
DEF 0-0
A. Rodgers
Unattached
CUW Open
Quarterfinals
141
11/19
W
F 10-0 1:45
E. Starke
Triton
CUW Open
Round 5
141
11/19
L
F 2-8 6:32
K. Barber
Elmhurst College
CUW Open
Round 4
141
11/19
W
DEC 9-2
J. Stevenson
Wabash
CUW Open
Round 2
141
11/16
W
F 0-0 1:58
F. Lor
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Parkside @ Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Round 1
141
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024