May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
George Shultz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
W
F 4-1 1:27
A. Markey
Highlands
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
3rd Place
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 0-0 2:13
O. Ott
Penn Trafford
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Consi-Semis
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:53
L. Hartman
Bethel Park
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 Consi
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 4-1 0:27
N. Rohal
Connellsville
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 Consi
189 lbs
12/11
L
DEC 5-3
D. Cain
---
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Quarter-Finals
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 4-2 3:10
W. Mitchell
Kiski School
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
189 lbs
12/10
W
F 5-0 0:39
R. Buchleitner
West Mifflin
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round of 32
189 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
J. McGill
---
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:13
A. Martinez
Osceola Kowboys
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
F 7-0 5:40
D. Harkins
Malvern Prep
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
D. Dipietro
Kingsway
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
152 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Corrado
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 3
152 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
D. Flinn
Forest Hills
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 2
152 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 0-0 2:40
B. Roberts
Parkersburg South-WV
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-16
152 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
G. Callihan
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-32
152 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 12-7
G. Beck
Franklin Regional
2019 Powerade Tournament
Pigtails
152 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020