Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paulo Dragin
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Muskegon CC
Muskegon Community College
Muskegon Community college
Unattached
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/14
L
F 2-0 2:24
S. Partain
Unattached - Lake Erie
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Third Place
157
11/13
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
I. Escobar
Tiffin
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Cons. Semi
157
11/13
L
Replay
MD 11-3
N. Abounader
Cleveland State
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Semis (16 Man) (32 Man)
157
11/13
W
F 6-0 1:10
O. Cordova
Toledo
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Quarters (16 Man) (32 Man)
157
11/13
W
DEC 11-4
T. Alexander
Ohio Wesleyan
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 2
157
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
MD 16-4
M. Poletti
---
Jayhawk Open
Round 5
165
02/06
W
DEF 3-0 4:30
K. Kolk
Muskegon Community College
Jayhawk Open
Round 4
165
02/06
L
F 12-1 3:17
A. Averiette
---
Jayhawk Open
Round 3
165
02/06
W
MD 13-5
M. Poletti
---
Jayhawk Open
Round 2
165
01/29
L
MD 13-5
J. Spiller
---
MCCAA Championships
Round 4
165
01/29
W
DEC 4-0
C. Rayment
---
MCCAA Championships
Round 2
165
01/22
L
DEC 13-7
T. Pacetti
Joliet Junior College
harper Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/22
L
DEC 7-5 SV
D. McClain
---
harper Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
01/22
W
DEC 12-5
P. Kelly
Henry Ford College
harper Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
12/17
L
F 2-0 2:36
N. Wheeler
---
Cornerstone Quad
Champ. Round 1
165
11/20
L
DEC 15-8
T. Rector
Adrian College
Olivet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
165
11/20
L
DEC 13-7
E. Nash
Trine University
Olivet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
165
11/20
W
TF 20-2 4:48
J. Pierre
Millikin University
Olivet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
165
11/20
W
DEC 9-2
Z. Potter
Olivet
Olivet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
165
11/06
L
MD 15-6
e. nash
---
Ben McMullen Open
Round 2
165
11/06
L
DEC 8-1
W. Vernier
---
Ben McMullen Open
Round 1
165
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/20
L
DEC 8-5
J. Jimenez
Muskegon Community College
Mott Bear Invite
Round 5
165
03/20
W
F 3-0 1:40
S. Kreda
St. Clair Community College
Mott Bear Invite
Round 4
165
03/13
L
TF 16-0 2:43
A. Sampson
Muskegon Community College
Hawks Invite
Round 3
165
03/13
W
DEC 11-7
P. Kelly
Henry Ford College
Hawks Invite
Round 1
165
03/13
L
F 6-4 4:45
W. Vernier
---
Hawks Invite
Round 4
165
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021