May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maya Douge
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 5-0
K. Schaeberle
Middlesex School
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
3rd Place
114 lbs
02/17
W
F 9-2 3:19
A. Opdyke
Hotchkiss School
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi-Semis
114 lbs
02/17
L
F 4-0 1:59
R. MacIntosh
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Semi-Finals
114 lbs
02/17
W
F 5-0 1:55
W. Lansford
Choate Rosemary Hall
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Quarter-Finals
114 lbs
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:58
E. Ferzoco
Landmark
2024 Northern New Englands
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
02/03
L
F 4-4 5:33
N. Lomax
Phillips Exeter Academy
2024 Northern New Englands
Round of 16
120 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 4-1 2:27
J. Carmona
Phillips Andover
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
3rd Place
120W lbs
02/18
W
F 2-2 1:00
H. Yoon
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi-Semis
120W lbs
02/18
L
DEC 11-8
T. Bohorad
Phillips Andover
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Semi-Finals
120W lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
T. Vogelsang
Episcopal (TX)
2022 National Preps
Consi-Semis
114 lbs
02/26
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:01
R. MacIntosh
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2022 National Preps
Semi-Finals
114 lbs
02/19
L
F 4-0 0:37
A. Alicandro
---
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Finals
114 lbs
02/19
W
F 2-5 0:53
R. MacIntosh
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Semi-Finals
114 lbs
02/12
W
F 3-7 1:55
B. Myers
Nobles
2022 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
5th Place
113 lbs
02/12
L
MD 12-2
L. Espinal
Saint Sebastian's
2022 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:01
A. Pimental
Belmont Hill School
2022 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020