Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Hoveland
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:17
C. Freeman
Midwest City Youth Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Quarters & Round 3
58
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:15
T. poindexter
---
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Round 2 - Conso Round 1
58
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:19
L. Williams
Metro Patriots
Cleveland Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
58-61
01/25
L
F 4-1 0:36
H. Murray
Owasso Wrestling Club
Cleveland Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
58-61
01/25
L
F 5-0 1:00
T. Owens
---
Cleveland Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
58-61
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:10
R. Wolfenberger
IceFighter U.
Cleveland Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
58-61
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:18
C. Freeman
Midwest City Little Bombers
Bedlam Battle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:22
M. Ham
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle
Round 1 (16 Man)
58
11/17
L
F 8-0 0:56
E. Carreno
IceFighter U.
Team IceFighter Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
58
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:20
C. Gallier
Verdigris Youth Wrestling
Team IceFighter Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
58
11/16
L
TF 15-0 1:53
R. Fierro
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Team IceFighter Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
58
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:12
E. Jr
---
Team IceFighter Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
58
11/09
L
F 4-0 0:44
T. Grossman
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Round 2 (Best of 3)
58
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:18
T. Grossman
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Round 1 (Best of 3)
58
11/02
L
F 4-0 0:36
T. Grossman
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
Claremore Youth Invitational
Round 2 (Best of 3)
58
11/02
L
F 2-0 0:18
T. Grossman
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
Claremore Youth Invitational
Round 1 (Best of 3)
58
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023