Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dakota Reynolds
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
F 1-1 3:45
E. Leonhardt
---
SDHSAA State Championships
Wrestleback 1
A-132
02/27
L
F 5-0 5:40
P. Ketelsen
Sturgis Brown
SDHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
A-132
02/22
L
DEC 2-1
C. Doney
RC Stevens
SDHSAA Region 4A
Placements
132
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Updike
Douglas
SDHSAA Region 4A
Consi Semis
132
02/22
L
MD 9-0
O. Blakeman
Spearfish
SDHSAA Region 4A
Semis and WB3
132
02/22
W
F 6-3 4:00
H. Quenzer
Belle Fourche
SDHSAA Region 4A
Round 2 - Quarters and WB1
132
02/08
L
DEC 15-13 TB1
P. Noem
---
Black Hills Wrestling Classic 2020
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
02/08
W
F 9-1 2:34
K. Tescher
---
Black Hills Wrestling Classic 2020
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/08
L
DEC 8-4
C. Allen
Rapid City Stevens JV
Black Hills Wrestling Classic 2020
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:58
G. Ravellette
Philip Area
Black Hills Wrestling Classic 2020
Quarterfinals and 1st Round Wrestlebacks
132
02/08
W
DEC 8-6
D. Butler
---
Black Hills Wrestling Classic 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/01
L
MD 10-1
C. Doney
Rapid City Stevens
Belle Fourche Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
02/01
W
MD 13-5
P. Noem
---
Belle Fourche Invitational
Round 8 6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:51
H. Quenzer
Belle Fourche
Belle Fourche Invitational
Round 7 Semis & 5th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
02/01
W
DEC 2-1
T. Gillespie
---
Belle Fourche Invitational
Round 6 4th Wrestleback
132
01/31
L
DEC 8-3
C. Doney
Rapid City Stevens
Belle Fourche Invitational
Round 4 Quarterfinals (32 Man)
132
01/31
W
DEC 9-3
B. Temple
Sturgis Brown JV
Belle Fourche Invitational
Round 2-Second Round and 1st Round WB (32 Man)
132
01/31
W
F 4-1 1:08
E. Tokarczyk
Hulett
Belle Fourche Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/24
W
DEC 6-4
C. Langenhorst
Brandon Valley
East vs West Duals
Saturday 4
132
01/24
W
F 7-0 3:28
E. Yasat
Yankton
East vs West Duals
Friday 2
132
01/24
L
MD 15-5
E. Leonhardt
---
East vs West Duals
Saturday 6
132
01/24
L
DEC 8-3
H. Shaffer
Pierre (TF Riggs)
East vs West Duals
Saturday 5
132
01/24
L
DEC 4-3
B. Palmer
Mitchell
East vs West Duals
Friday 1
132
01/24
L
DEC 8-6
J. Gribble
Harrisburg
East vs West Duals
Saturday 3
132
01/18
L
F 5-2 5:41
B. Roselles
Rapid City Stevens
Bennett County Invite
finals
138
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:38
Q. Moon
Philip Area
Bennett County Invite
Round 5
138
01/18
L
DEC 8-1
D. Vogl
Crawford
Bennett County Invite
Round 3
138
01/18
W
F 5-0 1:54
J. Freeseman
---
Bennett County Invite
round 2
138
01/18
W
F 4-0 1:12
L. Mitsos
Rapid City Stevens
Bennett County Invite
Round 1
138
01/17
L
DEC 3-0
D. Brenton
Natrona County
2020 11th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Placement Matches
138
01/17
W
DEC 2-1
D. Taylor
---
2020 11th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 3
138
01/17
W
F 5-1 0:52
R. Buhler
Natrona County
2020 11th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 2
138
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Pilcher
Thunder Basin High School
2020 11th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 1
138
01/15
L
DEC 12-6
P. Dewitt
---
Rapid City Central @ Douglas
Round 1
138
01/11
L
DEC 6-1
S. Truesdell
Wahpeton
Bismarck Rotary JV & Second Chance
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138A
01/11
L
DEC 8-5
S. Frie
Fargo Davies
Bismarck Rotary JV & Second Chance
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138A
01/11
W
DEC 4-2
S. Truesdell
Wahpeton
Bismarck Rotary JV & Second Chance
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138A
01/10
L
DEC 6-5
C. Radenz
Bismarck Century
Bismarck Rotary
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:50
T. Gillen
---
Bismarck Rotary
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/10
L
MD 12-2
M. Stoick
Watertown
Bismarck Rotary
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:49
T. Shanks
Scottsbluff
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 4 (8 Team)
145
12/20
L
TF 18-1 4:00
A. Graves
Sidney
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 3 (8 Team)
145
12/20
W
F 9-2 2:14
C. Jensen
Campbell County
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 7 (8 Team)
145
12/20
L
F 8-1 3:06
C. Meeks
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 5 (8 Team)
145
12/20
L
DEC 6-4
K. Weber
Thunder Basin
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 6 (8 Team)
145
12/20
L
MD 13-2
B. Weigum
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 1 (8 Team)
145
12/20
W
F 8-0 3:33
C. Hansen
---
Spearfish @ Rapid City Central
Round 1
145
12/14
W
F 14-4 3:22
G. Bortnem
Brandon Valley
2019 Rapid City Second Chance Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
138 C
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:48
E. Torres
---
2019 Rapid City Second Chance Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
138 C
12/07
L
DEC 6-2
C. Allen
Rapid City Stevens
Custer Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/07
W
F 7-0 2:24
M. King
Newell
Custer Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/07
L
F 7-0 5:55
O. Blakeman
Spearfish
Custer Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/06
W
F 4-1 1:51
R. Hewitt
---
Custer Invitational
Round 2
138
12/06
W
F 5-0 1:35
R. Allen
Hot Springs
Custer Invitational
round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024