Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Payton Shumway
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 2-2 0:27
C. Stewart
Westlake
Utah JV State
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
02/09
L
F 4-5 1:59
E. Taylor
Corner Canyon
Utah JV State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:30
L. Ervin
Copper Hills
Utah JV State
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
01/05
W
FOR 0-0
J. Clarke
Corner Canyon
2019 JV Richardson Memorial
5th Place Match
152
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:28
D. Olson
Layton
2019 JV Richardson Memorial
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
01/05
W
F 5-1 0:45
L. Stuart
Box Elder
2019 JV Richardson Memorial
5th WB (32 Man)
152
01/05
W
F 3-4 2:19
T. Miner
Bear River
2019 JV Richardson Memorial
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Olsen
---
2019 JV Richardson Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:25
B. Thacker
---
2019 JV Richardson Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
01/04
L
F 11-3 3:15
C. Sederholm
Fremont
Fremont @ Syracuse
Round 1
152
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:57
G. Wright
Weber
Weber @ Syracuse
Round 1
152
12/05
W
F 2-1 1:25
R. Adams
Morgan
Syracuse @ Morgan
Round 1
152
12/04
W
F 2-0 1:10
K. Turner
Westlake
Westlake @ Syracuse
Round 1
152
12/04
L
F 5-2 2:58
P. Schramm
Westlake
Westlake @ Syracuse
Round 1
152
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:24
B. Blanchard
Ridgeline
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:46
K. Kearl
Copper Hills
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE JV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
12/01
L
F 10-9 3:24
S. Lopez
Ridgeline
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024