Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gary Fowkes
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:56
K. Kranendonk
Carbon
3A Southern Divisional 2016
Round 4 Cons(Round 3 cons-32)
138
02/05
L
TF 16-0 5:55
T. Roundy
---
3A Southern Divisional 2016
Round 2(Round 2 - 32)
138
01/30
W
DEC 8-4
J. Nowers
---
North Sanpete Winter Classic JV
Round 2 (4 Man)
138a
01/30
L
MD 13-2
C. Snow
North Sanpete
North Sanpete Winter Classic JV
Round 1 (4 Man)
138a
01/29
L
F 5-0 3:06
N. Clifford
Summit Academy
North Sanpete Winter Classic
Round 3
138
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Nowers
---
North Sanpete Winter Classic
Round 1
138
01/29
L
DEC 5-0
J. Turner
---
Juab @ Delta
Round 1
138
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:51
d. loe
---
Juab @ Delta
Round 1
138
01/27
L
DEC 9-4
K. Marx
Union
Union @ Juab
Round 1
138
01/27
L
DEC 7-3
C. Hyder
---
Union @ Juab
Round 1
138
01/15
L
DEC 2-0
K. Ventura
Salem Hills
2016 JV Rumble
Round 2 (Champ of 32, Con Rnd 1) 2:30pm-5:30pm
138
01/15
L
DEC 4-0
B. Duffy
Northridge
2016 JV Rumble
Round 1 (Champ of 64) 1pm - 2:30pm
138
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:10
R. Mortensen
Canyon View
Canyon View @ Juab
Round 1
138
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Hansen
---
Canyon View @ Juab
Round 1
138
01/13
W
DEC 8-2
T. Sterrett
Tooele
Tooele @ Juab
Round 1
138
01/08
L
F 4-0 5:42
A. Manzo
Carbon
Juab @ Carbon
Round 1
138
01/08
L
F 13-3 4:59
N. Cowley
Carbon
Juab @ Carbon
Round 1
138
12/19
W
F 0-0
D. Garcia
---
Desert Storm Classic JV 2015
Round 7 JV
138
12/19
W
F 0-0
J. Groesz
Park City High School
Desert Storm Classic JV 2015
Round 6 JV
138
12/19
L
DEC 6-4
H. Holt
Desert Hills High School
Desert Storm Classic JV 2015
Round 5 JV
138
12/19
L
F 4-0 2:59
W. Harmon
Juab High School
Desert Storm Classic JV 2015
Round 4 JV
138
12/19
L
DEC 6-3
C. Sedano
Bishop Gorman High School
Desert Storm Classic JV 2015
Round 2 JV
138
12/18
L
F 11-4 5:13
K. Kranendonk
Carbon High School
Desert Storm Classic JV 2015
Round 1 JV
138
12/18
W
F 6-2 1:51
Z. Wayman
North Sanpete
Juab @ North Sanpete
Round 1
145
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:20
K. Rhinehart
North Sanpete
Juab @ North Sanpete
Round 1
145
12/12
W
F 8-2 3:49
D. Dutson
Salem Hills
2015 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 6 (8 Man)
138-145 A
12/12
W
DEF 0-0
M. Bowman
Hillcrest
2015 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 7 (8 Man)
138-145 A
12/12
W
F 6-1 0:54
Z. Wayman
North Sanpete
2015 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 5 (8 Man)
138-145 A
12/12
W
F 2-6 4:55
T. Adams
Payson
2015 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 3 (8 Man)
138-145 A
12/11
W
F 3-4 1:44
G. Pierson
Manti
2015 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 2 (8 Man)
138-145 A
12/11
W
F 4-1 2:50
O. Reh
Highland
2015 Juab Winter Classic JV
Round 1 (8 Man)
138-145 A
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:13
C. Johnson
---
Richfield @ Juab
Round 1
145
12/11
L
F 10-1 2:26
D. Haynes
Richfield
Richfield @ Juab
Round 1
145
12/04
L
F 8-0 2:18
J. Loveless
---
Millard Ironman
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
12/04
L
F 2-2 1:21
B. Shields
Delta
Millard Ironman
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:35
T. LaMont
Maple Mountain
Millard Ironman
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
12/04
L
F 13-1 1:52
K. Kelly
Millard
Millard Ironman
Round 2 (8 Team)
138
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:24
N. Jones
---
Millard Ironman
Round 7 (8 Team)
138
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:46
B. Robinson
---
Millard Ironman
Round 4 (8 Team)
138
12/04
L
F 9-1 2:04
D. Salgato
Stansbury
Millard Ironman
Round 6 (8 Team)
138
12/04
L
F 7-0 4:02
B. Petersen
---
Millard Ironman
Round 5 (8 Team)
138
12/04
L
DEC 7-5 SV
T. Crossett
Mountain View
Millard Ironman
Round 3 (8 Team)
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023