May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joe Stucky
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
F 8-0 5:11
N. Martindale
Grand View (Iowa)
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Semis/Consi 8#2
165
12/03
W
MD 14-2
J. Watts
Unattached
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Consi 8#1
165
12/03
W
DEC 12-7
J. Nyberg
---
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
1/4`s Consi 16#2
165
12/03
L
MD 14-2
I. Jimenez
---
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Round 3
165
11/12
L
DEC 13-8
J. Martinez
Ottawa
Grand View Open
rd 3 2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
157
11/12
L
F 10-7 6:40
L. Epperson
Ottawa
Grand View Open
round 2 Champ 1 (32) & Champ 2/Wb 1(64)
157
11/12
W
TF 16-0 2:20
J. Rotkis
St Ambrose
Grand View Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
157
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
DEC 6-4
K. Corley
Dickinson State (N.D.)
Dave Edmonds Sioux City Invitational
Semis/Consi 8#2
157
02/05
L
DEC 3-0
C. Connor
Morningside
Dave Edmonds Sioux City Invitational
1/4`s Consi 16#2
157
02/05
W
DEC 8-4
G. Arment
Briar Cliff
Dave Edmonds Sioux City Invitational
Round 3
157
12/04
L
MD 11-1
C. Price
Iowa Western Community College
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Consi 1/4
157
12/04
W
FOR 0-0
T. Johnson
Dakota Wesleyan
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Semis/Consi 8#2
157
12/04
L
DEC 7-1
N. Stoltenberg
---
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
1/4`s Consi 16#2
157
12/04
W
F 13-0 6:31
J. Watts
York (Neb.)
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Round 3
157
12/04
W
DEC 4-2
A. Dirkx
Morningside
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Round 2
157
11/13
L
DEC 8-4
C. Johnston
---
Grand View Open
rd 6 WB 2 & 4
157
11/13
W
F 4-0 4:32
J. Johnson
Marian University
Grand View Open
rd 4 conso rd1 (32) rd 3 (64)
157
11/13
W
TF 16-0 2:11
K. Sosebee-Welling
Cloud County Community College
Grand View Open
rd 3 2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
157
11/13
L
TF 16-0 5:35
D. Condomitti
---
Grand View Open
round 2
157
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020