Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joe Hulen
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Other
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 7-0
D. Schouw
Life University
NAIA East Regional Qualifier
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
141
02/16
W
DEC 7-5
T. Dragomer
Indiana Tech
NAIA East Regional Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
141
02/16
L
MD 9-0
W. Moinius
Lindsey Wilson
NAIA East Regional Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
141
02/16
W
DEC 1-0
J. Prescott
Brewton-Parker College
NAIA East Regional Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
141
01/27
L
DEC 8-1
B. Owens
Darton College
Georgia Intercollegiate Championships
Conso Finals (8 & 16 man)
141
01/27
W
DEC 8-4
A. Buffloe
LU-Unattached
Georgia Intercollegiate Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
141
01/27
L
DEC 7-1
D. Schouw
Life Unversity
Georgia Intercollegiate Championships
Semis (8 & 16 Man)
141
01/27
W
MD 10-2
C. Johnson
DC-Unattached
Georgia Intercollegiate Championships
Quarters (8 & 16 Man)
141
01/12
W
DEF 12-2
D. Painter
Bridgewater College
Washington & Lee Invitational
Placements
141
01/12
W
DEC 4-2
T. Little
Campbell University
Washington & Lee Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
141
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:30
D. Overy
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Benedictine College Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/16
W
DEC 4-1
B. Rynda
---
Raven Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/16
L
DEC 8-2
E. Ford
Missouri Baptist
Raven Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/14
W
MD 8-0
M. Mattingley
Hannibal-LaGrange (MO)
Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ Hannibal-LaGrange (MO)
Round 1
141
12/02
L
F 0-0 0:55
M. Vaughn
---
Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ University Of Central Florida
Round 1
149
12/02
W
DEC 5-4
B. Dyer
---
Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ Shorter (Ga.)
Round 1
149
12/02
L
DEC 7-6
B. Owens
Darton College
Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ Darton College
Round 1
149
11/30
W
DEC 7-6
E. DeAngelis
Anderson University
Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ Anderson University
Round 1
141
11/17
L
DEC 5-2
B. McAraw
Georgia Southern
Georgia Southern @ Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
Round 1
149
11/04
L
F 0-0 6:30
J. Sanders
Liberty
Truett-McConnell (Ga.) @ Liberty
Round 1
141
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020