Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Doktor
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 3:00
C. Collazo
Springfield Central
Springfield Central vs Shepherd Hill
Dual
138 lbs
01/24
W
F 3:00
A. Roy
North Middlesex
Shepherd Hill @ North Middlesex
Dual
138 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 12-5
J. Rogers
Weston
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
5th Place
138 lbs
01/20
L
F 4-0 3:39
D. Glynn
Lynnfield/N.Reading
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 9-3 SV
R. Kennedy
Cohasset
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 6-4
O. Buckley
Cohasset
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/17
L
F 5:00
A. Muller
Leominster
Leominster @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
138 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:08
J. Rogers
Weston
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
5th Place
138 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 9-7
M. Cahill
Nashoba
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/13
L
F 10-0 2:56
J. Gearin
Billerica
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 7-0 3:00
W. Billy
Southwick
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Alex
North Middlesex
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/06
L
F 4-0 3:56
R. Kochanski
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
144 lbs
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:42
D. Greaney
Leominster
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
144 lbs
01/03
L
F 2nd
R. Michaud
Tyngsborough/Dracut
Shepherd Hill @ Tyngsborough/Dracut *
Dual
138 lbs
12/30
L
F 6-0 3:28
A. Mantia
Killingly
Shepherd Hill @ Killingly
Dual
144 lbs
12/30
L
TF 15-0(3:20)
S. Goncalves
Gilbert/Torr
Gilbert/Torr @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
144 lbs
12/30
L
MD 8-0
J. Tierney
Cheshire
Cheshire @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
144 lbs
12/30
W
F 1:00
G. Mahon
Bacon Academy
Bacon Academy @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
144 lbs
12/20
W
F Fall
T. Massalski
Nashoba Tech
Nashoba Tech @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
138 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 7-5 SV
J. Diaz
Greater Lawrence
2023 Anthony Lisitano Memorial [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
144 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:18
F. Kabir
Watertown
2023 Anthony Lisitano Memorial [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
144 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:33
Y. Avelar
Methuen
2023 Anthony Lisitano Memorial [MA]
Round of 16
144 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-2 3:40
B. Swenson
Hanover
2023 Anthony Lisitano Memorial [MA]
Round of 32
144 lbs
12/13
W
F 1:00
D. Sok
Montachusett
Montachusett @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
144 lbs
12/09
L
F 4-0 1:40
M. Kupferman
Canton
2023 Kevin Curtis Invitiational [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
144 lbs
12/09
L
DEC 5-2
J. Hodgdon
Wakefield
2023 Kevin Curtis Invitiational [MA]
Round of 32
144 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 8-0
A. Reyes
Springfield Central
2023 MIAA D1W/C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/11
L
DEC 5-4
A. Ross
Westfield
2023 MIAA D1W/C [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/04
W
F 3:39
B. Kuhnel
Saint John's
Shepherd Hill vs Saint John's @ West Springfield
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
L
F 4:40
S. Madjidov
West Springfield
Shepherd Hill @ West Springfield
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
W
DEC 4-2
B. Peck
---
Framingham @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
L
F 5:00
S. Madjidov
West Springfield
West Springfield @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
145 lbs
02/01
L
DEC 3-2
E. Galindo
Marlborough
Shepherd Hill @ Marlborough
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
W
F 3:00
M. Sena-Swisher
Nashoba
Shepherd Hill @ Nashoba
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
W
F 3:00
C. Alfaro
Lynn Voc Tech
Lynn Voc Tech @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-2 3:17
J. Tripp
Middleborough
2023 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
5th Place
145 lbs
01/21
L
F 6-0 3:41
M. Pantazopoulis
Tri-County
2023 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
01/21
W
F 6-4 4:08
E. Martinez
Excel Academy
2023 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 2:15
M. Dowd
Tri-County
2023 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/21
L
MD 9-0 SV
J. Hoskins
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2023 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 15-9
T. Collins
Tyngsborough/Dracut
Tyngsborough/Dracut @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
145 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 7-5
P. Newman
Mt. Pleasant
2023 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/14
W
F 4-0 2:04
G. Stanton
Narragansett
2023 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/14
L
F 14-0 3:36
J. Rocco
Barrington
2023 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 3:11
S. Wilson
Griswold/Wheeler
2023 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/11
W
F 1:00
A. Fors
Quabbin
Shepherd Hill @ Quabbin
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
L
DEC 8-4
J. Pierce
Plymouth North
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
145 lbs
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:37
N. Powell
Essex
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
145 lbs
01/04
W
MD 10-2
S. Rich
North Middlesex
North Middlesex @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
145 lbs
12/30
W
F 5:27
B. Powala
Plainville
Shepherd Hill @ Plainville
Dual
145 lbs
12/30
W
F 3:10
H. Emmons
RHAM
Shepherd Hill @ RHAM
Dual
145 lbs
12/28
W
F WBF
D. Korpiewski
Franklin County
Shepherd Hill @ Franklin County
Dual
145 lbs
12/21
L
F 11-9
P. Knapp
Algonquin
Algonquin @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
145 lbs
12/17
L
DEC 7-6
A. Campagnone
Methuen
2022 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
12/17
L
F 13-8 4:26
E. Colon
Lincoln-Sudbury
2022 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
Round of 16
152 lbs
12/10
L
DEC 3-2
L. Schipper
---
2022 Scituate Opener [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:34
T. Reyno
Rockland
2022 Scituate Opener [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
12/10
L
F 8-0 2:29
D. Murphy
Scituate
2022 Scituate Opener [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 5-8 4:18
M. Beach
Chicopee
2022 MIAA D1W/C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
02/12
L
TF 23-8 5:35
N. Cotto
Putnam
2022 MIAA D1W/C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
02/02
L
F 3:45
O. Menendez
Marlborough
Shepherd Hill @ Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 10-4
B. Connell
Cohasset
2022 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
126 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 7-2
J. Nunez
Excel Academy
2022 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 8-3
C. Arya
Lynnfield/N.Reading
2022 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
126 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 9-4
T. McKinnon
Tri-County
2022 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 8-2
N. Nicosia
Tyngsborough
Shepherd Hill @ Tyngsborough
Dual
126 lbs
01/15
L
F 10-1 2:59
H. Pomales
Windham
2022 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
Consi of 4
126 lbs
01/15
L
F 9-2 3:56
N. Spaziano
Morgan
2022 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:40
E. Cormier
Stafford
2022 Griswold (CT) Mid-Season Invitational
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/08
W
F 7-5 4:30
N. Moran
Ellis Tech
Shepherd Hill @ Ellis Tech
Dual
126 lbs
01/08
W
F 3:00
C. Keene
RHAM
RHAM @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
126 lbs
01/05
W
F 1:00
N. Colavito
---
North Middlesex @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
126 lbs
12/24
W
F 7-3 5:02
J. Smith
Killingly
Shepherd Hill @ Killingly
Dual
126 lbs
12/24
L
F 2-0 0:53
E. Lovely
Ellis Tech
Shepherd Hill @ Ellis Tech
Dual
126 lbs
12/24
L
DEC 8-5
S. Sedor
Stafford
Stafford @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
126 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:08
J. Balcom
Lincoln-Sudbury
2021 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
5th Place
126 lbs
12/18
L
F 6-2 3:24
D. Smith
Greater Lawrence
2021 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/18
W
F 3-3 2:52
B. Donovan
Watertown
2021 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
Consi of 4
126 lbs
12/18
W
F 16-4 5:23
B. Joyce
Lexington
2021 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/18
L
F 0:40
J. Stoddard
Methuen
2021 Anthony Lisitano Memorial
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/15
W
F 1:45
E. Ofori
Leominster
Leominster @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
126 lbs
12/11
L
F 4-1 1:34
N. Winfield
Norton
2021 Scituate Opener [MA]
Finals
126 lbs
12/11
W
F 6-3 2:56
J. Myers
Norton
2021 Scituate Opener [MA]
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
F 1:15
A. Tapaswi
Natick
Shepherd Hill @ Natick
Dual
113 lbs
06/09
L
F 0:14
u. dikers
Northbridge
Northbridge @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
113 lbs
06/04
L
F 3:23
B. Blind
Cohasset
Shepherd Hill @ Cohasset
Dual
126 lbs
06/04
L
F 5:01
B. Blind
Cohasset
Shepherd Hill @ Cohasset
Dual
113 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021