May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex White
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 9-4
K. Voisine
Plainville
2020 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
02/22
W
F 3-4 0:53
T. LaVornia
Windham
2020 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
02/21
L
MD 15-7
J. Martone
Haddam-Killingworth
2020 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Round of 16
160 lbs
02/21
W
F 2-0 1:07
D. Wesaw
Nonnewaug
2020 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Round of 32
160 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 10-8
J. Miller
Lyman Mem/Windham Tech
2020 ECC (Eastern CT Conf) Tournament (CT)
3rd Place
160 lbs
02/15
W
MD 16-6
T. Flynn
New London
2020 ECC (Eastern CT Conf) Tournament (CT)
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
02/15
L
F 10-0 3:11
B. Grim
Ledyard
2020 ECC (Eastern CT Conf) Tournament (CT)
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
02/14
W
F 7-3 4:59
J. Foular
St. Bernard*
2020 ECC (Eastern CT Conf) Tournament (CT)
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
02/08
W
DEC 7-4
A. McDonnell
Oxford
Oxford vs Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
02/08
W
F :49
W. Regan
Amity
Amity vs Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
02/08
W
F :49
J. Lowman
Notre Dame-West Haven
Killingly vs Notre Dame-West Haven
Dual
160 lbs
02/08
L
MD 12-4
R. Barry
Foran
Killingly @ Foran
Dual
160 lbs
02/08
W
MD 21-9
J. Kszywanos
Stratford
Stratford vs Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
02/01
W
DEC 8-6
E. Bean
Ellis Tech
Ellis Tech vs Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
02/01
L
DEC 9-7
J. Miller
Lyman Mem/Windham Tech
Lyman Mem/Windham Tech vs Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
02/01
L
MD 13-2
B. Strand
Guilford
Killingly @ Guilford
Dual
160 lbs
01/29
L
TF 18-2
B. Grim
Ledyard
Killingly @ Ledyard
Dual
170 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 5-2
C. Cullen
Montville
Killingly @ Montville
Dual
160 lbs
01/15
W
MD 18-8
T. Flynn
New London
New London @ Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
01/11
L
F 6-0 2:14
A. Mensah
New Britain
2020 Greater Hartford (CT) Open
Consi of 4
160 lbs
01/11
W
F 14-8 4:13
S. Chen
Ridgefield
2020 Greater Hartford (CT) Open
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
01/11
L
F 9-2 3:01
J. Vitti
Southington
2020 Greater Hartford (CT) Open
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/11
W
F 2-2 2:00
D. Kortman
New Canaan
2020 Greater Hartford (CT) Open
Round of 16
160 lbs
01/08
W
F 2-0
Z. Stringer
Waterford
Waterford @ Killingly
Dual
170 lbs
01/04
L
F 7-1
A. Mensah
New Britain
New Britain @ Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
01/04
L
TF 19-4
O. Ayotte
Shepherd Hill
Shepherd Hill @ Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
01/04
L
MD 12-1
F. Bugatti
East Haven
East Haven @ Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
01/04
L
F 1:26
H. Barnes
RHAM
RHAM @ Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
01/02
W
F 1:23
L. Gervais
Griswold
Killingly @ Griswold
Dual
160 lbs
12/28
W
F 2:21
M. Sedor
Stafford
Stafford @ Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:18
J. Hull
Coventry
Coventry @ Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
12/28
L
TF 16-0 1:57
C. Rivera
---
East Catholic @ Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
12/28
W
F 0:43
J. Jones
East Lyme/Norwich Tech
East Lyme/Norwich Tech @ Killingly
Dual
160 lbs
12/21
L
F 7-0 1:27
J. Velazquez
Middletown
2019 Lancer Invitational (CT)
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 8-6
K. Willoughby
New London
2019 Lancer Invitational (CT)
Consi of 4
170 lbs
12/21
W
FOR
J. Hodge
Waterford
2019 Lancer Invitational (CT)
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
12/21
W
F 9-3 3:32
T. Brunton
EO Smith
2019 Lancer Invitational (CT)
Consi of 8 #1
170 lbs
12/21
L
MD 14-5
C. Blum
Staples
2019 Lancer Invitational (CT)
Round of 16
170 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020