Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Thompson
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Campbell
Wisconsin-Platteville
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
DEC 5-3
M. Hardy
The Citadel
Campbell @ The Citadel
Round 1
125
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:28
M. Leete
American
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
125
01/24
L
DEC 9-5
R. Sandoval
CSU Bakersfield
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
125
01/07
L
TF 18-3 7:00
L. Cronin
Nebraska
Nebraska and Gardner Webb Duals
Round 1
125
01/07
L
DEC 6-5
D. West
Gardner-Webb
Nebraska and Gardner Webb Duals
Round 1
125
11/20
W
TF 18-3 5:00
A. Boyd
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
placements
125
11/19
W
F 7-0 4:34
J. Baird
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
Round 6
125
11/19
W
DEC 9-4
P. Wlodyga
Montreat
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
Round 4
125
11/19
W
F 14-5 4:35
A. Selicourt
St. Thomas University
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
round 2/3
125
11/19
W
TF 15-0 5:00
E. Gunnels
Avila
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
round 2 32/64
125
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Willis
Augsburg
Luther College Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
133
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
K. Anderlik
Upper Iowa
Luther College Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
11/12
W
Replay
MD 12-4
J. Chakkour
Wartburg
Luther College Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
11/12
W
Replay
MD 12-2
I. Mlsna
Minnesota State Mankato
Luther College Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021