Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devion Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 6-0 4:22
E. Hollenbach
---
FHSAA 3A D1
Round 6 WB semis
220
02/22
W
DEC 4-2 SV
G. Peterson
First Coast
FHSAA 3A D1
Round 5 WB Quarters
220
02/22
L
DEC 7-2 TB1
S. Miller
Atlantic Coast High School
FHSAA 3A D1
Round 2 Quarters
220
02/09
L
F 0-0 0:47
R. Elefterion
Fernandina Beach
Bell-Raulerson Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
220
02/09
W
F 0-0 2:54
C. Johns
West Nassau
Bell-Raulerson Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/09
L
F 0-0 1:23
B. Durronce
Yulee
Bell-Raulerson Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
02/08
W
F 0-0 5:26
G. Anthony
Englewood
Bell-Raulerson Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
02/02
L
F 0-0
D. Adewale
The Bolles School
33rd Annual Flagler Rotary
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
220
02/02
L
F 7-1 5:21
E. Hollenbach
Fletcher Senior
33rd Annual Flagler Rotary
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
220
01/05
L
F 0-0 3:43
K. Diaz
Orange City University
2019 Ron Peters Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:27
C. Gall
Dr. Phillips
2019 Ron Peters Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/04
L
F 0-0 0:52
W. Lampkin
Lakeland
2019 Ron Peters Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/23
L
F 0-0 3:48
A. Camacho
Lyman
44th Annual Bill Scott Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
12/22
L
F 0-0 0:45
H. Fernandez
Christopher Columbus
44th Annual Bill Scott Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
12/22
W
F 0-0 2:35
J. Pratt
Lake Brantley
44th Annual Bill Scott Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:13
L. Smith-Jackson
Buchholz
Bobcat Holiday Duals 2017
Round 3 (6 Team)
220
12/15
W
F 6-6 1:49
R. Toombs
Lincoln
Bobcat Holiday Duals 2017
Round 4 (6 Team)
220
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:24
D. Casas
South Miami
Bobcat Holiday Duals 2017
Round 1 (6 Team)
220
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:30
C. Dickens
Creekside
Bobcat Holiday Duals 2017
Round 1 (6 Team)
220
12/15
W
F 8-3 2:45
C. Harris
---
Bobcat Holiday Duals 2017
Round 3 (6 Team)
220
12/15
W
F 2-2 1:30
R. Sheenhan
Orange Park
Bobcat Holiday Duals 2017
Round 5 (6 Team)
220
12/02
W
F 0-0 3:43
B. Sabella
Terry Parker
Optimist Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220
12/02
W
F 0-0 3:55
J. Piper
Stanton
Optimist Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
12/02
L
DEC 6-3
T. Herndon
Mandarin
Optimist Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024