May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Beckwith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
DQ 0-0
A. Derby
Davis County
Albia/Cardinal/Clarke/DC
Round 1
165
01/04
W
F 6-0 2:27
C. Lenox
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Eddyville Quad
Round 1
165
12/22
L
F 5-3 3:25
K. Christofferson
Burlington Notre Dame
Nike Duals
Round 1
165
12/16
W
DEC 6-3
N. Wenndt
Pleasantville
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
165
12/16
L
F 3-4 3:14
B. Santiago
Williamsburg
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
165
12/16
L
F 14-5 4:59
C. Godwin
West Central Valley
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
165
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:48
E. Hein
Panorama
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
165
12/16
W
F 6-1 2:21
S. Nelson
Van Meter
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
165
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:15
G. Barth
Centerville
Varsity Quad: Cardinal Community Schools
Round 1
165
12/15
L
F 4-2 3:22
K. Anderson
Chariton
Varsity Quad: Cardinal Community Schools
Round 1
165
12/02
L
F 6-1 1:58
A. Wittenburg
North Mahaska
Bill Rex Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
12/02
W
MD 17-6
K. Purdy
Albia
Bill Rex Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
12/02
W
F 12-4 3:46
A. Derby
Davis County
Bill Rex Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
165
12/02
L
F 8-0 3:04
B. Lewman
Cardinal Community
Bill Rex Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
11/29
L
F 5-0 0:54
A. Ehlts
Ankeny Centennial
Albia/West Marshall/Ankeny Centennial
Round 1
165
11/29
L
F 4-1 2:34
B. Gonzalez
West Marshall
Albia/West Marshall/Ankeny Centennial
Round 1
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020