May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thu Hoang
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 6-1 1:24
H. Moradi
Marvelwood
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
3rd Place
107 lbs
02/18
W
F 2-2 0:25
R. Riaz
Governors Academy
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi-Semis
107 lbs
02/18
L
F 7-0 2:59
R. MacIntosh
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Semi-Finals
107 lbs
02/18
W
F 5-1 3:32
L. Greene
Landmark
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Quarter-Finals
107 lbs
02/11
L
F 7-2 3:33
K. Abraham
Lexington Christian
EIL Wrestling Tournament
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/11
W
F 6-4 2:55
E. Ferzoco
Landmark
EIL Wrestling Tournament
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:22
H. Barker
Eagle Hill
EIL Wrestling Tournament
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/11
W
DEC 7-5
C. Kropp
Beaver Country Day School
EIL Wrestling Tournament
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:27
J. Alford
Middlesex School
2023 Northern New Englands
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
02/04
L
F 3-5 2:30
R. Kantamneni
Phillips Exeter Academy
2023 Northern New Englands
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 10-5
G. Galicia
Marvelwood
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
3rd Place
100 lbs
02/19
W
F 12-8 4:46
L. Lack
Tabor Academy
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi-Semis
100 lbs
02/19
L
DEC 6-0
N. Chatman
Nobles
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Semi-Finals
100 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020