Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colby Grenon
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:25
K. Plumb
Norton
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
5th Place
106 lbs
02/10
L
F 12-0 3:01
C. Geary
Hanover
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
02/10
W
F 5-0 1:35
F. Sorrentino
Pembroke
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 4
106 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:16
L. Smith
South Shore Tech
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
02/10
L
DEC 9-7
J. Wigmore
Foxborough
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/03
W
F 10-0 3:42
N. Vaughn
Duxbury
Bristol-Plymouth vs Duxbury
Dual
106 lbs
02/03
W
F 4-0 2:23
l. Giove
Whitman-Hanson
Bristol-Plymouth @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
106 lbs
02/03
W
F 1:17
B. Kelly
Norwood
Bristol-Plymouth @ Norwood
Dual
106 lbs
01/27
L
F 13-2 5:11
L. Souza
Whittier
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
3rd Place
106 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 15-13
I. Diaz
Greater Lawrence
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
01/27
L
F 4-1 1:23
J. Perez
Shawsheen
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/27
W
F 7-1 1:09
E. Britton
Putnam
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/27
W
F 4-0 2:36
D. Genereux
Tri-County
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/23
L
TF 18-3
G. Machie
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Bristol-Plymouth
Dual
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 1:04
B. Ward
Marshfield
Bristol-Plymouth @ Marshfield
Dual
106 lbs
01/20
L
F 1st
J. Scanzillo
Boston College High School
Bristol-Plymouth @ Boston College High School
Dual
106 lbs
01/12
W
F Fall
S. Sheehan
Nauset
Bristol-Plymouth @ Nauset
Dual
106 lbs
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:14
C. Flood
Barnstable
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Finals
106 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:35
H. Rockwell
Sandwich
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 15-11
J. Wigmore
Foxborough
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 2:12
R. Ellis
Milton
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-0 0:50
A. Driscoll
Quincy
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
12/30
L
F 3rd
J. Nbonihamkuye
Holyoke
Holyoke @ Bristol-Plymouth
Dual
106 lbs
12/23
L
F 1:04
O. Polansky
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bristol-Plymouth @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
106 lbs
12/23
W
F 0:00
H. Lewis
Silver Lake
Bristol-Plymouth @ Silver Lake
Dual
106 lbs
12/23
W
F 2-0
F. Sorrentino
Pembroke
Bristol-Plymouth @ Pembroke
Dual
106 lbs
12/21
W
F pin 1
M. Donegan
Tri-County
Bristol-Plymouth @ Tri-County
Dual
106 lbs
12/16
W
F 1st period
N. Vaughn
Duxbury
Bristol-Plymouth vs Duxbury
Dual
106 lbs
12/16
W
F 1:18
B. Pereira
Plymouth South
Bristol-Plymouth vs Plymouth South
Dual
106 lbs
12/16
W
F P2
J. Tribuzio
Foxborough
Bristol-Plymouth @ Foxborough
Dual
106 lbs
12/16
W
F 1st period
A. Correia
Plymouth North
Plymouth North @ Bristol-Plymouth
Dual
106 lbs
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:13
A. Hassan
Quincy
Bristol-Plymouth @ Quincy
Dual
106 lbs
12/09
W
F 11-4
A. Seo
Boston Latin
Bristol-Plymouth @ Boston Latin
Dual
106 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024