Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Andruchow
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 12-1 4:41
C. Reiner
South Kingstown
2024 RIIL Division 2 and 3 Sectionals
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/17
L
F 1-4 2:48
L. Levy
East Greenwich
2024 RIIL Division 2 and 3 Sectionals
Round of 16
138 lbs
02/10
L
F 4-1 1:20
A. Mancini
Cranston West
2024 RIIL JV/Freshman States
Finals
138 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 5-4
M. Thibaudeau
Mt. Hope
2024 RIIL JV/Freshman States
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
02/10
W
F 6-0 4:34
J. Paz
Cumberland
2024 RIIL JV/Freshman States
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:59
H. Lesh
Chariho
2024 RIIL JV/Freshman States
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:22
S. Tenerello
Tyngsborough/Dracut
2024 Dan Gionet Memorial
3rd Place
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 3-0 2:43
B. Maslanek
Pelham
2024 Dan Gionet Memorial
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 3-0 1:54
T. Pesch
Westerly
2024 Dan Gionet Memorial
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Thibodeau
Massabesic
2024 Dan Gionet Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/13
L
MD 16-5
J. Chaplick
Sanford
2024 Dan Gionet Memorial
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 0-0 3:01
W. Woodward
Marblehead/Swampscott
2024 Dan Gionet Memorial
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/16
L
TF 16-0 3:39
E. Uttley
Woonsocket
2023 Joe Capone Invitational
Consi of 4
138 lbs
12/16
W
F 11-2 3:20
A. Estrada
Classical
2023 Joe Capone Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/16
W
F 4-0 0:53
S. Seguin
Tolman
2023 Joe Capone Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Lally
Saint John's Prep
2023 Joe Capone Invitational
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/09
L
F 9-2 3:50
B. Cogswell
North Kingstown
2023 South County Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/09
W
F 6-0 2:03
I. Fontaine
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2023 South County Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:17
R. Moitoso
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2023 South County Invitational
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/09
W
F 5-2 1:41
R. Saquictino
Central
2023 South County Invitational
Round of 32
138 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024