May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jathan Edgington
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
FOR 0-0
K. Stiles
Earlham
2024 WCAC Boys Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
157
02/02
L
M FOR 0-0
C. Sesker
Ogden
2024 WCAC Boys Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
157
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:23
O. Potter
Woodward-Granger
2024 WCAC Boys Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
157
02/01
W
F 4-1 1:17
A. Glade
Van Meter
2024 WCAC Boys Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
157
01/24
L
F 6-5 4:32
O. Potter
Woodward-Granger
WCV / Clarke / Woodward-Granger / Lenox
Round 1
157
01/23
L
F 8-2 6:00
C. England
Lenox
WCV / Clarke / Woodward-Granger / Lenox
Round 1
157
01/20
L
F 6-4 1:55
A. Wittenburg
North Mahaska
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2024
Quarters & 1st Round Consi
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:11
J. Irlbeck
Kuemper Catholic
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2024
Round of 16
157
01/20
W
F 12-5 4:26
B. Hysell
ADM
Rich Gray Wrestling Invitational 2024
Prelim Round 1
157
01/06
L
TF 17-1 4:14
C. England
Lenox
Crusader Invitational
Round 5
157
01/06
W
F 14-1 4:32
C. Juhl
South Central Calhoun
Crusader Invitational
Round 4
157
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:15
T. Ewart
Bedford
Crusader Invitational
Round 3
157
01/06
L
DEC 5-3
N. Shepherd
Ridge View
Crusader Invitational
Round 2.5
157
01/06
W
M FOR 0-0
T. Cose
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Crusader Invitational
Round 2
157
12/16
L
DEC 6-2
I. Baucom
Colfax-Mingo
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
175
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:02
E. Hein
Panorama
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
165
12/16
L
F 2-4 3:42
B. Santiago
Williamsburg
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
165
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:42
S. Nelson
Van Meter
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
175
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:33
D. Schrader
Pleasantville
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
175
12/16
L
F 12-3 5:17
L. Helm
Albia
2023-24 Pleasantville Trojan Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020