Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11-12, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bronson Garber
Results
College Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 8-5 SV
D. Peterson
Rutgers
Bloomsburg @ Rutgers
Round 1
125
02/17
L
DEC 6-4
B. Aranda
Cleveland State
Cleveland State @ Bloomsburg
Round 1
125
02/12
W
MD 10-1
C. Edwards
Edinboro
Bloomsburg @ Edinboro
Round 1
125
02/03
L
DEC 4-0
J. Ice
Sacred Heart
Bloomsburg Tri
Round 1
125
02/03
L
MD 11-3
A. Benavidez
Kent State
Bloomsburg Tri
Round 1
125
01/28
L
F 18-6 3:00
T. Klinsky
Rider
Bloomsburg @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/27
L
DEC 8-5
J. Dragovich
George Mason
George Mason @ Bloomsburg
Round 1
125
01/21
W
F 3-4 5:38
L. Sallot
Lock Haven
Lock Haven @ Bloomsburg
Round 1
125
01/13
L
DEC 8-1
J. Fischer
Clarion
Bloomsburg @ Clarion
Round 1
125
01/01
W
DEC 8-3
D. West
---
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
125
01/01
L
DEC 6-4
R. Nelson
Little Rock
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
125
01/01
L
F 3-0 1:25
C. Bellis
Appalachian State
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
125
12/21
W
TF 16-1
J. Dawson
Morgan State
Morgan State Tri Meet
Round 1
125
12/21
W
DEC 4-1
D. Acevedo-Switzer
Hofstra
Morgan State Tri Meet
Round 1
125
12/18
W
DEC 4-0
O. Bell
Bucknell
Bucknell Tri-meet
Round 1
125
12/18
L
MD 14-3
M. Elton
Buffalo
Buffalo @ Bloomsburg
Round 1
125
12/09
L
DEC 5-1
R. Sagaris
LIU
Bloomsburg @ LIU
Round 1
125
12/03
L
DEC 7-2
E. Howe
Franklin & Marshall
Franklin & Marshall Duals
Round 1
125
12/03
L
MD 14-2
T. Lujan
Michigan State
Franklin & Marshall Duals
Round 1
125
12/03
W
F 6-3 5:22
T. Dominguez
Presbyterian College
Franklin & Marshall Duals
Round 1
125
12/03
W
DEC 5-2
A. Burke
VMI
Franklin & Marshall Duals
Round 1
125
11/15
W
MD 15-1
M. Manta
sacred heart
Wranglemania
Round 1
125
11/15
L
TF 19-4
J. Camacho
NC State
Wranglemania
Round 1
125
11/12
W
DEC 7-4
E. Howe
Franklin & Marshall
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
125
11/12
L
TF 17-2 6:15
G. Steen
Penn State
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
125
11/12
W
DEC 12-6
N. Tonsor
Army West Point
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
125
11/06
W
F 6-46
E. Titus
Rider
Princeton Open
Champ. Round 1
125
11/05
L
MD 21-7
C. Farmer
Army West Point
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
W
F 5-4 6:46
E. Titus
Rider
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
L
MD 18-5
S. Seymour
Lehigh
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
W
DEC 12-7
H. Gordon
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024