Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ian Campbell
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Agoge Wrestling Club
Goffstown
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
MD 14-2
E. Lynch
Salem
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi of 4
132 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
J. Consalvo
Timberlane
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
P. Gowell
Keene
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Round of 16
132 lbs
02/17
W
MD 10-2
D. Gravallese
Spaulding
2024 NHIAA Division II Championships
3rd Place
132 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 5-0
C. Stickney
Milford
2024 NHIAA Division II Championships
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
02/17
L
DEC 6-4
J. Algeo
Bishop Guertin
2024 NHIAA Division II Championships
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
02/17
W
F 7-0 3:25
L. Chasse
Portsmouth
2024 NHIAA Division II Championships
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 8-6
H. Richard
Concord
Capital City Classic 2024
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
01/27
W
F 7-0 1:45
R. Zangri
Alvirne
Capital City Classic 2024
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
01/27
W
MD 13-0
H. Griffin
John Stark
Capital City Classic 2024
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 5-3 SV
L. Brown
Souhegan
Capital City Classic 2024
Round of 32
132 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 11-9
C. Ouellette
Noble
2024 Timberlane Invitational
3rd Place
132 lbs
01/20
W
F 7-2 4:46
T. Sheridan
Chelmsford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:22
N. Pass
Bedford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 7-4
J. Consalvo
Timberlane
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/23
L
Replay
MD 11-1
J. McMahon
Saint John's
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #2
132 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:54
B. Pesce
Melrose
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #1
132 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
S. Callahan
Tewksbury
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
132 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 8-6 SV
B. Ploss
Newport
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
5th Place
132 lbs
12/16
L
MD 13-2
P. Gowell
Keene
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 7-0
H. Madden
Bow
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Consi of 4
132 lbs
12/16
W
F 12-0 2:54
H. Griffin
John Stark
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:18
N. Pass
Bedford
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/16
W
TF 16-0 4:00
S. Ochoa
Nashua North
2023 Nor'Easter Invitational
Round of 16
132 lbs
12/09
L
F 7-0 2:18
C. Dubey
Lowell
2023 Salem Blue Devil Classic [NH]
Consi of 4
132 lbs
12/09
W
F 1-2 1:40
J. McCormick
North Andover
2023 Salem Blue Devil Classic [NH]
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
12/09
L
TF 15-0 6:00
E. Lynch
Salem
2023 Salem Blue Devil Classic [NH]
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/09
W
F 4-2 3:56
A. Lenfest
Blue Devils
2023 Salem Blue Devil Classic [NH]
Round of 16
132 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
L
MD 12-1
L. Stoutenburg
Journeymen Wrestling 2
2023 Spartan Duals/Individual
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
04/22
L
F 10-0 2:48
T. King
Busy Bee
2023 Spartan Duals/Individual
RR Rnd 4
126 lbs
04/22
L
F 13-0 2:01
L. Dwyer
Empire Wrestling Academy 2
2023 Spartan Duals/Individual
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
04/22
L
F 6-1 2:24
j. sauer
New England Gold
2023 Spartan Duals/Individual
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
04/22
L
DEC 8-2
M. Grasso
Warhorse
2023 Spartan Duals/Individual
RR Rnd 1
132 lbs
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
C. Seuss
Timberlane
2023 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
02/25
L
Replay
MD 12-2
S. Beaulieu
Lebanon
2023 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Sayball
Merrimack
Capital City Classic 2023
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:50
S. McGrew
Bishop Hendricken
Capital City Classic 2023
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 9-2
C. Seuss
Timberlane
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Consi of 4
120 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:50
S. Connors
Manchester Memorial
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. JR
Haverhill
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 6-4
I. Maguire
Manchester Central
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Round of 16
120 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022